Visit Our Sponsors


Since the fall of 2004 Davey1 has featured the most complete collection of Ohio Boys High School Basketball Schedules and results that can be found in one place anywhere on the internet.  We have gathered all of the schedules from the schools in the OHSAA Northwest District.  We wrote our own special  software using a Microsoft Access database to compile and display our schedules.  Nowhere else will you find the amount of information that we present here.
 

HomeThe SwamiElmwood Boys Basketball"First Page" ArchiveThe "Photo Page"E-Mail Webmaster

 

Read about our website in this Lima News article, published on February 17, 2005.
 

 

 

 

 

District School City Boys
Division

SW
MEADOWDALE DAYTON 515
I

SW
MIAMISBURG MIAMISBURG 723
I

SW
MIDDLETOWN MIDDLETOWN 747
I

SW
MILFORD MILFORD 744
I

SW
MOUNT HEALTHY CINCINNATI 431
I

SW
NORTH SPRINGFIELD 637
I

SW
NORTHMONT CLAYTON 779
I

SW
NORTHWEST CINCINNATI 476
I

SW
OAK HILLS CINCINNATI 1161
I

SW
PIQUA PIQUA 506
I

SW
PRINCETON CINCINNATI 753
I

SW
SIDNEY SIDNEY 504
I

SW
SOUTH SPRINGFIELD 444
I

SW
SPRINGBORO SPRINGBORO 564
I

SW
ST XAVIER CINCINNATI 1173
I

SW
STEBBINS RIVERSIDE 453
I

SW
SYCAMORE CINCINNATI 755
I

SW
TALAWANDA OXFORD 415
I

SW
TECUMSEH NEW CARLISLE 445
I

SW
TROTWOOD-MADISON TROTWOOD 472
I

SW
TROY TROY 578
I

SW
TURPIN CINCINNATI 422
I

SW
WALNUT HILLS CINCINNATI 459
I

SW
WAYNE HUBER HEIGHTS 868
I

SW
WEST CARROLLTON WEST CARROLLTON 424
I

SW
WESTERN BROWN MOUNT ORAB 428
I

SW
WESTERN HILLS CINCINNATI 923
I

SW
WINTON WOODS CINCINNATI 465
I

SW
WITHROW CINCINNATI 488
I

SW
WOODWARD CINCINNATI 544
I

SW
XENIA XENIA 627
I

Schools in Division= 57

SW
ARCHBISHOP ALTER KETTERING 246
II

SW
ARCHBISHOP MCNICHOLAS CINCINNATI 296
II

SW
BATAVIA BATAVIA 253
II

SW
BELLBROOK BELLBROOK 384
II

SW
BELLEFONTAINE BELLEFONTAINE 358
II

SW
BENJAMIN LOGAN BELLEFONTAINE 235
II

SW
BETHEL-TATE BETHEL 228
II

SW
CARROLL DAYTON 369
II

SW
CHAMINADE-JULIENNE DAYTON 305
II

SW
CLERMONT NORTHEASTERN BATAVIA 246
II

SW
COLONEL WHITE DAYTON 403
II

SW
DUNBAR DAYTON 378
II

SW
EATON EATON 289
II

SW
FINNEYTOWN CINCINNATI 245
II

SW
FRANKLIN FRANKLIN 349
II

SW
GOSHEN GOSHEN 300
II

SW
GRAHAM LOCAL ST PARIS 273
II

SW
GREENON SPRINGFIELD 264
II

SW
INDIAN HILL CINCINNATI 279
II

SW
INDIAN LAKE LEWISTOWN 257
II

SW
KENTON RIDGE SPRINGFIELD 293
II

SW
LEMON-MONROE MONROE 265
II

SW
LITTLE MIAMI MORROW 391
II

SW
MILTON-UNION WEST MILTON 231
II

SW
NEW RICHMOND NEW RICHMOND 315
II

SW
NORTHWESTERN SPRINGFIELD 233
II

SW
NORWOOD NORWOOD 303
II

SW
OAKWOOD DAYTON 250
II

SW
ROGER BACON ST BERNARD 249
II

SW
ROSS HAMILTON 385
II

SW
SHAWNEE SPRINGFIELD 304
II

SW
TAFT CINCINNATI 370
II

SW
TAYLOR NORTH BEND 247
II

SW
TIPPECANOE TIPP CITY 345
II

SW
URBANA URBANA 270
II

SW
VALLEY VIEW GERMANTOWN 263
II

SW
WILMINGTON WILMINGTON 369
II

SW
WYOMING CINCINNATI 250
II

Schools in Division= 38

SW
ANNA ANNA 141
III

SW
ARCANUM ARCANUM 148
III

SW
BADIN HAMILTON 207
III

SW
BISHOP FENWICK FRANKLIN 209
III

SW
BLANCHESTER BLANCHESTER 209
III
First Previous Next Last